16 Luglio 2019
ATLETE
risultati: 1-81 / 81
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
CAPRIOTTI CECILIA 29-12-1994 Schiacciatore [1° DIVISIONE]
[]
CIARMA ARIANNA 01-08-1994 Schiacciatore 17 [1° DIVISIONE]
[]
COMINI CHIARA 23-01-1994 Schiacciatrice 2 [1° DIVISIONE]
CONTI AURORA 13-05-1997 Attaccante [1° DIVISIONE]
[UNDER 18]
CASTELLI LAURA 10-06-1981 Centrale
[]
CITERONI FRANCESCA 20-04-1995 Palleggiatrice 4
[]
DE SANTIS FEDERICA 27-03-1995 Schiacciatore 1
[]
DIAMANTI VANESSA 13-11-1991 Centrale 8 [1° DIVISIONE]
[]
GENTILI LAURA 07-03-1981 Universale 1
[]
GIONNI ALESSANDRA 20-06-1998 Schiacciatrice 1 [1° DIVISIONE]
[UNDER 18]
[]
LELI GIULIA 07-07-1994 Centrale 10 [1° DIVISIONE]
LEONE SALICONA MARINA Palleggiatore [1° DIVISIONE]
MASSARI SABRINA Opposto [1° DIVISIONE]
PAOLETTI GIULIA Centrale [1° DIVISIONE]
[UNDER 18]
QUARESIMA VIVIANA 23-01-1990 Libero [1° DIVISIONE]
SCOPONI GIORGIA Opposto [1° DIVISIONE]
[]
TOMMARELLI VALERIA 28-12-1994 Centrale 8
UBALDI GIORGIA Palleggiatore [1° DIVISIONE]
[]
URRIANI FRANCESCA 09-04-1998 Libero 7 [1° DIVISIONE]
[2° DIVISIONE ]
[UNDER 18]
[]
ALBANESI GIULIA
[]
ARINA DIANA 17-08-1993 Schiacciatrice 3
[]
CAPRETTA GLORIA Schiacciatrice 21
[]
CICCHIANNI ALICE 20-08-1993 Centrale 6
[]
FILIPPONI MARIA SILVIA 19-11-1995 Palleggiatrice 19
[]
FIORAVANTI ANNA 19-09-1994 Libero 5
[]
MARTINA FIORI Opposto 1
[]
ORTENZI MARTINA 01-09-1993 Centrale 9
[]
SEGHETTI BENEDETTA Schiacciatrice 4
[]
TASSOTTI DOMIZIANA 04-07-1995 Schiacciatrice 10
[]
ALESSANDRINI LAURA 5 [2° DIVISIONE ]
[UNDER 18]
[UNDER 16]
[]
CLERICI GIULIA 8
[]
ESPOSITO CHIARA 2
[]
FELIZIANI LAURA 1
[]
GIOVANNINI GIORGIA 3 [2° DIVISIONE ]
[UNDER 18]
[UNDER 16]
[]
IACHETTI ROBERTA 10 [2° DIVISIONE ]
[UNDER 18]
[UNDER 16]
[]
LATINI MARTINA 9 [2° DIVISIONE ]
[UNDER 18]
[UNDER 16]
[]
SCARAMUCCI VALENTINA 7
[]
URRIANI CHIARA 12
[]
BRACCHETTI EMMA 10
[]
MAROZZI MANOLA 18
[]
MASTROMONACO MARGHERITA 20-08-1998 Schiacciatrice 9
[]
MELCHIONNA ELISABETTA 7
[]
PASSARETTI MIRIANA 11
[]
PIERONI FRANCESCA 3
[]
PROCACCINI MARGHERITA 6
[]
SCOCCIA ABIGAIL 19
[]
TICCHIARELLI GLORIA 9
[]
VELLEI LAURA 2
[]
AGOSTINI JESSICA 07-07-2000 24
[]
ALEANDRI ALICE 22-01-2001 22
[]
ARMILI ELEONORA 02-03-2000 16
[]
DE SIMONI GIULIA 04-11-2000 31
[]
FEDE CECILIA 05-06-2000 28
[]
FIRMANI OTTAVIA 25-02-2000 32
[]
GIONNI FRANCESCA 18-05-2000 28
[]
MASCETTI MARTINA 21-07-2001 6
[]
NOVELLI EMI 30-08-2000 29
[]
POLI ELISA 03-08-2000 33
[]
ROMAGNI ARIANNA 26-06-2000 27
[]
SCARAFONI MARGHERITA 05-03-2000 17
[]
ARMILI CHIARA
[]
ARMILI LUDOVICO
[]
CATALUCCI AURORA
[]
MORGANTI ELISA 23-09-2001
[]
VAGNOZZI GAEL
[]
CAMPANELLI ANIA
[]
LAURETANI VALERIA
[]
LUZI LAURA
[]
PELLEGRINO MARTINA 19-12-1995
[]
PROCACCINI ALESSANDRA
[]
RIGA CHIARA 22-02-1995
[]
VERRONE GIULIA
[]
BERTI MARTINA 17-06-1985 Schiacciatrice 15
[]
CITERONI SERENA 31-05-1990 Opposta 12
[]
FIORAVANTI FEDERICA 27-07-1984 Centrale 9
[]
FIORAVANTI GIORGIA 28-05-1991 Palleggiatrice 5
[]
FIORAVANTI MARTINA 28-05-1991 Libero 11
[]
GABRIELLI CHIARA 01-01-1991 Palleggiatrice 3
[]
LEONI LAURA 01-06-1985 Schiacciatrice 7
[]
MASSONI ELISABETTA 16-07-1979 Libero 6
20-06-1998 Schiacciatore
altri risultati

SPONSOR


[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]